Landeskader 2021

Name

Jahrgang

DWZ/ELO

 

Stützpunkt

Linus Becker

2014

-

 

Herford

Alexander Limbourg

2012

1173/-

 

Mülheim

Phillip Allen

2012

1287/-

 

Mülheim

Timur Akcapinar

2012

1073/-

 

Mülheim

Alexander Döding

2012

990/-

 

Herford

Hussain Besou

2011

1865/1804

DC

Herford/Z

Barkhas Nyam

2011

1305/1489

 

Niederkassel

Emil Specht

2011

1211/-

 

Herford

Sebastian Föing

2011

1377/1361

 

Hemer

Luka Xue

2010

1558/1473

 

Hemer/Z

Tom Dordevic

2010

1669/1535

 

Düsseldorf/Z

Emil Schuricht

2010

1560/1451

 

 

Alex Marcziter

2010

1552/1401

 

Köln/Aachen

Marko Krstovic

2010

1485/1443

 

Düsseldorf

Phillip-Leon Klaska

2009

1791/1716

 

Düsseldorf

Nils Fietz

2009

1606/1474

 

 

Ingmar Mainka

2009

1512/1287

 

Köln/Aachen

Nils Berresheim

2008

1697/1534

 

Mülheim

Yonathan Winkler

2008

1766/1680

 

Herford

Felix Wittek

2008

1542/1383

 

Mülheim

Aravindan Midhulan

2008

1576/1565

 

Köln/Aachen

Maurin Möller

2008

1761/1645

 

Herford

Efecan Atar

2008

1508/1481

 

Köln/Bonn

Jona Bungarten

2007

1915/1843

 

 

Patrick Breitkopf-Lazar

2007

1799/1671

 

Köln/Aachen

Max Pick

2007

1746/1685

 

Köln/Bonn

Leopold Wagner

2006

2155/2239

 

Mülheim

Alexander Krastev

2005

2359/2367

   

Jonas Gallasch

2005

2126/2112

 

Köln/Aachen

Alexander Suvorov

2003

2316/2353

 

Köln/Aachen

Luca Suvorov

2003

2235/2279

 

Köln/Aachen

Ilya Gutkin

2003

2211/2289

 

 

Anna Heidkamp

2013

1004/-

 

Düsseldorf

Tamila Trunz

2010

1471/1379

 

Köln/Bonn/Z

Lorena Cerkez

2009

1464/-

 

Düsseldorf

Michelle Trunz

2008

1809/1673

 

Köln/Bonn/Z

Yaroslava Sereda

2007

1842/1750

 

Düsseldorf/Z

Hanah Ramien

2007

1618/1326

 

Köln/Aachen

Luisa Bashylina

2006

1961/1978

DC

Düsseldorf/Z

Linda Becker

2006

1829/1763

 

Hemer/Z

Jule Cordes

2006

1666/1605

 

Herford

Joseline Sinner

2006

1548/1409

 

Köln/Aachen

Alicia Orlova

2005

1779/1687

 

Düsseldorf/Z

Katharina Ricken

2004

2022/2030

 

Hemer/Z

Catriona Dartmann Aubanell

2004

1733/1820

 

Hemer/Z

Eva Rudolph

2004

1900/1860

 

Düsseldorf/Z

Melanie Müdder

2003

1989/1950

 

Düsseldorf/Z

Dana Berelowitsch

2003

1889/1849

 

Düsseldorf/Z

Judith Sokolowski

2003

1784/1761

DJEM Platz 3

Düsseldorf/Z